1. Home
  2. All Brands
  3. L
  4. Legrand

New Offers: 5581 item(s)

Sort by:
01-Ssc-9789-Leg Legrand Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9789 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 01-SSC-9789-LEG - LEGRAND SONICWALL 01-SSC-9789 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120668800 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$57.00
In Stock *
065-79Sxmg-Leg Legrand Signamax Comp 1G Sfp Transceiver
LEGRAND 065-79SXMG-LEG - SIGNAMAX COMP 1G SFP TRANSCEIVER UNSPSC Code 43222608
$61.00
In Stock *
0Fr17 Legrand Inside Elbow 6-29 32 Lx2-1 2Wx2-1 2H
LEGRAND 0FR17 - INSIDE ELBOW 6-29/32 LX2-1/2WX2-1/2H UNSPSC Code 24102001
$130.00
In Stock *
1000 Legrand 4M Lc-Lc 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable Aqua 13Ft Om4 Cable 1
LEGRAND 1000 - C2G 4M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 13FT OM4 CABLE - 13 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 4 METER MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - 13 FEET UPC Code757120010005 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$37.00
In Stock *
1001 Legrand 5M Lc-Lc 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable Aqua 16Ft Om4 Cable 1
LEGRAND 1001 - C2G 5M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 16FT OM4 CABLE - 16 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 5 METER MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - 16 FEET UPC Code757120010012 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$38.00
In Stock *
1002 Legrand 6M Lc-Lc 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable Aqua 20Ft Om4 Cable 2
LEGRAND 1002 - C2G 6M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 20FT OM4 CABLE - 20 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 6 METER MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - 20 FEET UPC Code757120010029 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$43.00
In Stock *
1003 Legrand 7M Lc-Lc 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable Aqua 23Ft Om4 Cable 2
LEGRAND 1003 - C2G 7M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 23FT OM4 CABLE - 23 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 7 METER MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - 23 FEET UPC Code757120010036 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$46.00
In Stock *
1004 Legrand 8M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1004 - 8M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010043 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$48.00
In Stock *
1005 Legrand 9M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1005 - 9M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010050 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$50.00
In Stock *
1006 Legrand 10M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1006 - 10M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010067 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$48.00
In Stock *
1007 Legrand 12M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1007 - 12M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010074 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$63.00
In Stock *
1008 Legrand 1M Lc-Sc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1008 - 1M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010081 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$39.00
In Stock *
1009 Legrand 2M Lc-Sc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1009 - 2M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010098 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$39.00
In Stock *
100Gcfp2Lr410K-Leg Legrand Brocade 100G-Cfp2-Lr4-10Km 100Gbase-Lr4 Cfp2 Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 100GCFP2LR410K-LEG - LEGRAND BROCADE 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120667094 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$30,681.00
In Stock *
100Gcfplr410Km-Leg Legrand Brocade 100G-Cfp-Lr4-10Km 100Gbase-Lr4 Cfp Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 100GCFPLR410KM-LEG - LEGRAND BROCADE 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120667100 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$29,453.00
In Stock *
100G-Cfp-Sr10-Leg Legrand Brocade 100G-Cfp-Sr10 100Gbase-Sr10 Cfp Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 100G-CFP-SR10-LEG - LEGRAND BROCADE 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 CFP TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120668398 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$5,216.00
In Stock *
1010 Legrand 3M Lc-Sc 50 125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1010 - 3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010104 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$40.00
In Stock *
1011 Legrand 5M Lc-Sc 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable Aqua 16Ft Om4 Cable 1
LEGRAND 1011 - C2G 5M LC-SC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 16FT OM4 CABLE - 16 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 5 METER - 16FEET UPC Code757120010111 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$44.00
In Stock *
1012 Legrand 1M Lc Uniboot 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1012 - 1M LC UNIBOOT 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010128 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$49.00
In Stock *
1013 Legrand 2M Lc Uniboot 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable Aqua 6Ft Om3
LEGRAND 1013 - C2G 2M LC UNIBOOT 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 6FT OM3CABLE - 6 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 2 METER - 6FEET UPC Code757120010135 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$53.00
In Stock *
1014 Legrand 3M Lc Uniboot 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1014 - 3M LC UNIBOOT 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010142 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$56.00
In Stock *
1015 Legrand 4M Lc Uniboot 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
LEGRAND 1015 - 4M LC UNIBOOT 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA UPC Code757120010159 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$59.00
In Stock *
1016 Legrand 5M Lc Uniboot 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable Aqua 16Ft Om3
LEGRAND 1016 - C2G 5M LC UNIBOOT 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER CABLE - AQUA - 16FT OM3 CABLE - 16 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 5 METER - 16FEET UPC Code757120010166 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$61.00
In Stock *
10301-Leg Legrand Extreme Networks 10301 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver (Taa)
LEGRAND 10301-LEG - LEGRAND EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (TAA) UPC Code757120669937 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$176.00
In Stock *
10339 Legrand 3Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Extension Cord (Iec320 C20 To Iec320 C19) (Taa Complian
LEGRAND 10339 - 3FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER EXTENSION CORD (IEC320 C20 TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103394 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10340 Legrand 3Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec C15) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10340 - 3FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC C15) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103400 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10341 Legrand 6Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec C15) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10341 - 6FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC C15) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103417 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$26.00
In Stock *
10342 Legrand 3Ft 14Awg 125 Volt Power Cord (Nema 5-15P To Iec C15) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10342 - 3FT 14AWG 125 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC C15) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103424 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10343 Legrand 6Ft 14Awg 125 Volt Power Cord (Nema 5-15P To Iec C15) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10343 - 6FT 14AWG 125 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC C15) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103431 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$23.00
In Stock *
10344 Legrand 3Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10344 - 3FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103448 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10345 Legrand 4Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10345 - 4FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103455 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$22.00
In Stock *
10346 Legrand 6Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10346 - 6FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103462 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$23.00
In Stock *
10347 Legrand 10Ft 14Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec C14 To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10347 - 10FT 14AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC C14 TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103479 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$27.00
In Stock *
10348 Legrand 3Ft 14Wg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec320 C20 To Iec320 C13) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10348 - 3FT 14WG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC320 C20 TO IEC320 C13) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103486 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10349 Legrand 6Ft 14Wg 250 Volt Power Cord (Iec320 C20 To Iec320 C13) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10349 - 6FT 14WG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (IEC320 C20 TO IEC320 C13) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103493 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$23.00
In Stock *
10350 Legrand 3Ft 5-15P To C19 125V 14Awg
LEGRAND 10350 - 3FT 5-15P TO C19 125V 14AWG UPC Code757120103509 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$21.00
In Stock *
10351 Legrand 6Ft 14Awg 125 Volt Power Cord (Nema 5-15P To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10351 - 6FT 14AWG 125 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103516 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$24.00
In Stock *
10352 Legrand 10Ft 14Awg 125 Volt Power Cord (Nema 5-15P To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10352 - 10FT 14AWG 125 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA 5-15P TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103523 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$27.00
In Stock *
10353 Legrand 3Ft L6-20P To C19 250V 12Awg
LEGRAND 10353 - 3FT L6-20P TO C19 250V 12AWG UPC Code757120103530 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$23.00
In Stock *
10354 Legrand 6Ft 12Awg 250 Volt Power Cord (Nema L6-20P To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10354 - 6FT 12AWG 250 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA L6-20P TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103547 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$26.00
In Stock *
10355 Legrand 3Ft L5-20 To C19 250V 14Awg
LEGRAND 10355 - 3FT L5-20 TO C19 250V 14AWG UPC Code757120103554 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$19.00
In Stock *
10356 Legrand 6Ft 14Awg 125 Volt Power Cord (Nema L5-20P To Iec320 C19) (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 10356 - 6FT 14AWG 125 VOLT POWER CORD (NEMA L5-20P TO IEC320 C19) (TAA COMPLIANT) UPC Code757120103561 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$22.00
In Stock *
10363 Legrand Power Cord Power Iec 320 En 60320 C20 Male Power Iec 320 En 60320 C19 Fe
LEGRAND 10363 - POWER CORD - POWER IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 - MALE - POWER IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - FEMALE - 1 FEET - BLACK UPC Code757120103639 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$18.00
In Stock *
10364 Legrand 2Ft Locking C19 To C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
LEGRAND 10364 - 2FT LOCKING C19 TO C20 15A 250V POWER CORD BLACK UPC Code757120103646 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$19.00
In Stock *
10365 Legrand 3Ft Locking C19 To C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
LEGRAND 10365 - 3FT LOCKING C19 TO C20 15A 250V POWER CORD BLACK UPC Code757120103653 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$20.00
In Stock *
10366 Legrand 6Ft Locking C19 To C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
LEGRAND 10366 - 6FT LOCKING C19 TO C20 15A 250V POWER CORD BLACK UPC Code757120103660 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$22.00
In Stock *
10367 Legrand 10Ft Locking C19 To C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
LEGRAND 10367 - 10FT LOCKING C19 TO C20 15A 250V POWER CORD BLACK UPC Code757120103677 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$25.00
In Stock *
10368 Legrand 15Ft Locking C19 To C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
LEGRAND 10368 - 15FT LOCKING C19 TO C20 15A 250V POWER CORD BLACK UPC Code757120103684 UNSPSC Code 26121629
$29.00
In Stock *
10401-Leg Legrand Qsfp28 850Nm Sr4 Mmf 100M 100G Ddm Extreme 10401 Compatible
LEGRAND 10401-LEG - QSFP28, 850NM, SR4 MMF 100M, 100G DDM, EXTREME 10401 COMPATIBLE UNSPSC Code 43222608
$906.00
In Stock *
104542496 Legrand Vs 7M Mtrj Lc 10Gig Dpx Pvc Red
LEGRAND 104542496 - VS 7M MTRJ LC 10GIG DPX PVC RED UNSPSC Code 26121609
$40.00
In Stock *
10551 Legrand 20M St-St 62.5 125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange
LEGRAND 10551 - C2G 20M ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE UPC Code757120105510 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$42.00
In Stock *
10552 Legrand St St F F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
LEGRAND 10552 - ST/ST F/F SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC COUPLER UPC Code757120105527 UNSPSC Code 39121421
$14.00
In Stock *
10998 Legrand 20M Sc-Sc 62.5 125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange
LEGRAND 10998 - C2G 20M SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE UPC Code757120109983 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$46.00
In Stock *
10999 Legrand 20M Sc-St 62.5 125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Orange
LEGRAND 10999 - C2G 20M SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE UPC Code757120109990 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$38.00
In Stock *
10Gsfppaoc2-Leg Legrand Sfp+ Active Om-3 Optical Cable To Sfp+ 850Nm Sr Mmf 10G Ddm 2M Brocade 10G-S
LEGRAND 10GSFPPAOC2-LEG - SFP+, ACTIVE OM-3 OPTICAL CABLE TO SFP+, 850NM SR MMF, 10G DDM 2M, BROCADE 10G-SFPP-AOC-0201 COMPATIBLE UNSPSC Code 26121607
$71.00
In Stock *
10Gsfppaoc3-Leg Legrand Sfp+ Active Om-3 Optical Cable To Sfp+ 850Nm Sr Mmf 10G Ddm 3M Brocade 10G-S
LEGRAND 10GSFPPAOC3-LEG - SFP+, ACTIVE OM-3 OPTICAL CABLE TO SFP+, 850NM SR MMF, 10G DDM 3M, BROCADE 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 COMPATIBLE UNSPSC Code 26121607
$76.00
In Stock *
10G-Sfpp-Lr-Leg Legrand Brocade 10G-Sfpp-Lr 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 10G-SFPP-LR-LEG - LEGRAND BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120668770 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$533.00
In Stock *
10G-Sfpp-Sr-Leg Legrand Brocade 10G-Sfpp-Sr 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Taa
LEGRAND 10G-SFPP-SR-LEG - LEGRAND BROCADE 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TAA UPC Code757120668763 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$305.00
In Stock *
10G-Sfpp-T-Leg Legrand Brocade Comp 10G Sfp+ Transceiver
LEGRAND 10G-SFPP-T-LEG - BROCADE COMP 10G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER UNSPSC Code 43222608
$279.00
In Stock *
11000 Legrand 1M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11000 Legrand 1M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$48.00
In Stock *
11001 Legrand 2M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua
LEGRAND 11001 - C2G 2M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 FIBER CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA - 6FT OM3 CABLE - 6 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 2 METER - 6FEET UPC Code757120110019 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$54.00
In Stock *
11002 Legrand 3M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua
LEGRAND 11002 - C2G 3M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 FIBER CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA - 10FT OM3 CABLE - 10 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 3 METER TAA FIBER CABLE - 3FEET UPC Code757120110026 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$59.00
In Stock *
11003 Legrand 5M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua
LEGRAND 11003 - C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 FIBER CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA - 16FT OM3 CABLE - 16 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 5 METER TAA FIBER CABLE - 16FEET UPC Code757120110033 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$59.00
In Stock *
11004 Legrand 10M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50 125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable Aqu
LEGRAND 11004 - C2G 10M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM3 FIBER CABLE - TAA COMPLIANT - AQUA - 33FT OM3 CABLE - 33 FOOT FIBER CABLE - 10 METER TAA FIBER CABLE - 33FEET UPC Code757120110040 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$70.00
In Stock *
11005 Legrand 1M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11005 Legrand 1M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$47.00
In Stock *
11006 Legrand Patch Cable Lc Male Sc Male 2 M Fiber Optic Aqua
LEGRAND 11006 - PATCH CABLE - LC - MALE - SC - MALE - 2 M - FIBER OPTIC - AQUA UPC Code757120110064 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$57.00
In Stock *
11007 Legrand 3M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11007 Legrand 3M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$58.00
In Stock *
11008 Legrand 5M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11008 Legrand 5M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$66.00
In Stock *
11009 Legrand 10M Lc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 11009 - C2G 10M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA UPC Code757120110095 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$71.00
In Stock *
11010 Legrand 1M Lc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11010 Legrand 1M Lc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$51.00
In Stock *
11011 Legrand 2M Lc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11011 Legrand 2M Lc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$57.00
In Stock *
11012 Legrand 3M Lc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11012 Legrand 3M Lc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$58.00
In Stock *
11013 Legrand 5M Lc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11013 Legrand 5M Lc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$63.00
In Stock *
11014 Legrand 10M Lc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 11014 - C2G 10M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA UPC Code757120110149 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$72.00
In Stock *
11015 Legrand 1M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11015 Legrand 1M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$45.00
In Stock *
11016 Legrand 2M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11016 Legrand 2M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$44.00
In Stock *
11017 Legrand 3M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11017 Legrand 3M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$51.00
In Stock *
11018 Legrand 5M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11018 Legrand 5M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$53.00
In Stock *
11019 Legrand 10M Sc-Sc 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 11019 - C2G 10M SC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA UPC Code757120110194 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$57.00
In Stock *
11020 Legrand 1M Sc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11020 Legrand 1M Sc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$43.00
In Stock *
11021 Legrand 2M Sc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11021 Legrand 2M Sc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$48.00
In Stock *
11022 Legrand 3M Sc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11022 Legrand 3M Sc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$51.00
In Stock *
11023 Legrand 5M Sc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11023 Legrand 5M Sc-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$57.00
In Stock *
11024 Legrand 10M Sc-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
LEGRAND 11024 - C2G 10M SC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - AQUA UPC Code757120110248 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$62.00
In Stock *
11025 Legrand 1M St-St 10Gb 50 125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
11025 Legrand 1M St-St 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)
$43.00
In Stock *
11026 Legrand 2M St-St 10G Om3 Dpx Mm Taa Fiber-Aqua
LEGRAND 11026 - 2M ST-ST 10G OM3 DPX MM TAA FIBER-AQUA UPC Code757120110262 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$48.00
In Stock *
11027 Legrand 3M St-St 10G Om3 Dpx Mm Taa Fiber-Aqua
LEGRAND 11027 - 3M ST-ST 10G OM3 DPX MM TAA FIBER-AQUA UPC Code757120110279 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$51.00
In Stock *
11028 Legrand 5M St-St 10G Om3 Dpx Mm Taa Fiber-Aqua
LEGRAND 11028 - 5M ST-ST 10G OM3 DPX MM TAA FIBER-AQUA UPC Code757120110286 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$57.00
In Stock *
11029 Legrand 10M St-St 10G Om3 Dpx Mm Taa Fiber-Aqua
LEGRAND 11029 - 10M ST-ST 10G OM3 DPX MM TAA FIBER-AQUA UPC Code757120110293 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$67.00
In Stock *
11030 Legrand 1M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11030 - C2G 1M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110309 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$34.00
In Stock *
11031 Legrand 2M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Orange
LEGRAND 11031 - 2M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110316 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$34.00
In Stock *
11032 Legrand 3M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11032 - C2G 3M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110323 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$35.00
In Stock *
11033 Legrand 4M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11033 - C2G 4M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110330 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$40.00
In Stock *
11034 Legrand 5M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11034 - C2G 5M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110347 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$40.00
In Stock *
11035 Legrand 6M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11035 - C2G 6M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110354 UNSPSC Code 26121607
$42.00
In Stock *
11036 Legrand 7M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11036 - C2G 7M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110361 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$42.00
In Stock *
11037 Legrand 8M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Ora
LEGRAND 11037 - C2G 8M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110378 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$45.00
In Stock *
11039 Legrand 10M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Or
LEGRAND 11039 - C2G 10M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110392 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$45.00
In Stock *
11040 Legrand 15M Lc-Lc 50 125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Or
LEGRAND 11040 - C2G 15M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - ORANGE UPC Code757120110408 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$61.00
In Stock *