1. Home
  2. Shop by Brand
  3. A
  4. APPROVED NETWORKS

New Offers: 3 item(s)

Sort by:
APPROVED NETWORKS QSFP-40G-SR4-S-A - 40GBASE QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 METERS, 850 NM QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER. 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE. UNSPSC Code 43222608
$235.78
In Stock *
APPROVED NETWORKS QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-A - ACTIVE 3METER QSFP 40 GBPS GIGABIT CISCO UNSPSC Code 26121609
$345.26
In Stock *
APPROVED NETWORKS QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-A - ACTIVE 5METER QSFP 40 GBPS GIGABIT CISCO UNSPSC Code 26121609
$372.62
In Stock *