1. Home
  2. All Brands
  3. C
  4. Chelsio

New Offers: 64 item(s)

Sort by:
Cardwarr3 Chelsio 3 Year Additional Hardware Warranty
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS CARDWARR3 - 3 YEAR ADDITIONAL HARDWARE WARRANTY. INCLUDED FREE IF OPTICS ARE ALSO PURCHASEDFROM CHELSIO (PER CARD). UNSPSC Code 81111812
$87.00
In Stock *
Chelsio Octtapcable3M 3-Meter Octopus Qsfp+-To-4Xsfp+
Buy Chelsio Octtapcable3M 3-Meter Octopus Qsfp+-To-4Xsfp+ & find reviews, specs, tech support
$293.00
Available
Chelsio Qsrcable10M 10-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+
Buy Chelsio Qsrcable10M 10-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ & find reviews, specs, tech support
$286.00
Available
Chelsio Qtapcable1M Chelsio 1-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Twinax Passive Copper Cable 30 Awg
Buy Chelsio Qtapcable1M Chelsio 1-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Twinax Passive Copper Cable 30 Awg & find reviews, specs, tech support
$93.00
Available
Chelsio Qtapcable3M 3-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+
Buy Chelsio Qtapcable3M 3-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ & find reviews, specs, tech support
$126.00
Available
Chelsio Qtapcable5M 5-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+
Buy Chelsio Qtapcable5M 5-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ & find reviews, specs, tech support
$208.00
Available
Chelsio Sasx4Cable2M Chelsio 2-Meter Sff-To-4Xsff External Sas Fanout Cable
Buy Chelsio Sasx4Cable2M Chelsio 2-Meter Sff-To-4Xsff External Sas Fanout Cable & find reviews, specs, tech support
$240.00
Available
Chelsio Sm10G-Lr Chelsio 10G Long Reach Sfp + Optic Module
Buy Chelsio Sm10G-Lr Chelsio 10G Long Reach Sfp + Optic Module & find reviews, specs, tech support
$177.41
Available
Chelsio Sm10G-Sr Chelsio 10G Short Reach Sfp + Optic Module
Buy Chelsio Sm10G-Sr Chelsio 10G Short Reach Sfp + Optic Module & find reviews, specs, tech support
$85.44
Available
Chelsio Sm40G-Sr Chelsio 40G Short Reach Qsfp Optic Module
Buy Chelsio Sm40G-Sr Chelsio 40G Short Reach Qsfp Optic Module & find reviews, specs, tech support
$516.34
Available
Chelsio Srcable3M 3-Meter 10Gbase-Sr Fiber Optic Cable
Buy Chelsio Srcable3M 3-Meter 10Gbase-Sr Fiber Optic Cable & find reviews, specs, tech support
$57.00
Available
Chelsio T520-Bt 2-Port Low Profile 1 10Gbe Base-T Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn 1
Buy Chelsio T520-Bt 2-Port Low Profile 1 10Gbe Base-T Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn 1 & find reviews, specs, tech support
$764.62
Available
Chelsio T520-Cr 2-Port Low Profile 1 10Gbe Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Direct
Buy Chelsio T520-Cr 2-Port Low Profile 1 10Gbe Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Direct & find reviews, specs, tech support
$592.53
Available
Chelsio T520-Ll-Cr 2-Port Low Latency Low Profile 1 10Gbe Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Co
Buy Chelsio T520-Ll-Cr 2-Port Low Latency Low Profile 1 10Gbe Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Co & find reviews, specs, tech support
$662.15
Available
Chelsio T520-So-Cr 2-Port 10 40Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Qsfp Co
Buy Chelsio T520-So-Cr 2-Port 10 40Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Qsfp Co & find reviews, specs, tech support
$241.78
Available
Chelsio T540-Cr 4-Port 1 10Gbe Half Size Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Direct Att
Buy Chelsio T540-Cr 4-Port 1 10Gbe Half Size Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Direct Att & find reviews, specs, tech support
$675.12
Available
Chelsio T580-Cr 2-Port 10 40 Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Qsfp
Buy Chelsio T580-Cr 2-Port 10 40 Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn Qsfp & find reviews, specs, tech support
$798.64
Available
Chelsio T580-Lp-Cr Dual Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire Adapter PCI Express 3 Host Bus
Buy Chelsio T580-Lp-Cr Dual Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire Adapter PCI Express 3 Host Bus & find reviews, specs, tech support
$711.00
Available
Chelsio T580-So-Cr Helsio 2-Port 10 40Gbe Low Profile Server Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 Stateless
Buy Chelsio T580-So-Cr Helsio 2-Port 10 40Gbe Low Profile Server Adapter Pci-E X8 Gen 3 Stateless & find reviews, specs, tech support
$402.05
Available
Chelsio T5Asic40G Chelsio 5Th Gen Ethernet Controller Unified Wire Engine 2X40G Ports
Buy Chelsio T5Asic40G Chelsio 5Th Gen Ethernet Controller Unified Wire Engine 2X40G Ports & find reviews, specs, tech support
$269.37
Available
Chelsio T5Refdsn Reference Design Kit T5 Asic Schem Layout Review 20 Hours of Supp
Buy Chelsio T5Refdsn Reference Design Kit T5 Asic Schem Layout Review 20 Hours of Supp & find reviews, specs, tech support
$5,164.25
Available
Chelsio Tapcable1M Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable 1-Meter
Buy Chelsio Tapcable1M Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable 1-Meter & find reviews, specs, tech support
$45.00
Available
Chelsio Tapcable3M Twinax Passive Cable 3-Meter
Buy Chelsio Tapcable3M Twinax Passive Cable 3-Meter & find reviews, specs, tech support
$50.00
Available
Chelsio Tapcable5M Twinax Passive Cable 5-Meter
Buy Chelsio Tapcable5M Twinax Passive Cable 5-Meter & find reviews, specs, tech support
$57.00
Available
Chelsio Usr1100-Efc-Fb Unified Storage Router 1100 Single Blade
Buy Chelsio Usr1100-Efc-Fb Unified Storage Router 1100 Single Blade & find reviews, specs, tech support
$3,592.00
Available
Chelsio Usr1100-Esas-Fb Chelsio Unified Storage Router 1100 Single Blade 2 X 6G Sas + 2 X 10Gbe
Buy Chelsio Usr1100-Esas-Fb Chelsio Unified Storage Router 1100 Single Blade 2 X 6G Sas + 2 X 10Gbe & find reviews, specs, tech support
$2,781.00
Available
Chelsio Usr1100-Rk Chelsio Enclosure & Rail Kit 1U Usr.
Buy Chelsio Usr1100-Rk Chelsio Enclosure & Rail Kit 1U Usr. & find reviews, specs, tech support
$313.72
Available
Chelsio Usrmaint1 Chelsio Unified Storage Annual Maint Hardware Fixes & Replacem
Buy Chelsio Usrmaint1 Chelsio Unified Storage Annual Maint Hardware Fixes & Replacem & find reviews, specs, tech support
$674.31
Available
Eval-Kit Chelsio Chelsio Evaluation Kit
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS EVAL-KIT - CHELSIO EVALUATION KIT MUST BE SOLD AND DROP SHIPPED FROM CHELSIO WITH ALL EVALUATION UNITS. INCLUDES T-SHIRT AND USB STICK (W/ CHELSIO ROADMAP, FEATURES, ANDPRODUCT INFO) NOTE: HBA IS NOT INCLUDED IN THIS PART# UNSPSC Code 81111812
$11.00
In Stock *
Octtapcable3M Chelsio 3-Meter Octopus Qsfp+-To-4Xsfp+ Twinax Passive Copper Cable Connector
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS OCTTAPCABLE3M - 3-METER OCTOPUS QSFP+-TO-4XSFP+, TWINAX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, TWINAX CONNECTOR UPC Code897709002462 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$92.00
In Stock *
Qsrcable10M Chelsio 10-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Short Reach Optical Cable Mtp Connector
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS QSRCABLE10M - 10-METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+, SHORT REACH OPTICAL CABLE, MTP CONNECTOR (REQUIRES SM40G-SR MODULES) UPC Code897709002721 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$69.00
In Stock *
Qtapcable28-1M Chelsio Twinax 100Gb Passive Cable 1-Meter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS QTAPCABLE28-1M - TWINAX 100GB PASSIVE CABLE - 1-METER UPC Code897709002967 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$67.00
In Stock *
Qtapcable28-2M Chelsio Twinax 100Gb Passive Cable 2-Meter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS QTAPCABLE28-2M - TWINAX 100GB PASSIVE CABLE - 2-METER UPC Code897709002974 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$74.00
In Stock *
Qtapcable3M Chelsio 3-Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Twinax Passive Copper Cable 30 Awg
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS QTAPCABLE3M - 3-METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+, TWINAX PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 30 AWG UPC Code897709002707 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$61.00
In Stock *
Sasx4Cable2M Chelsio Chelsio 2-Meter Sff-To-4Xsff External Sas Fanout Cable
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SASX4CABLE2M - CHELSIO 2-METER SFF-TO-4XSFF EXTERNAL SAS FANOUT CABLE UPC Code897709002554 UNSPSC Code 26121620
$257.00
In Stock *
Sm100G-Lr Chelsio 100G Long Reach Qsfp28 Lr4 Optic Module (10Km)
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM100G-LR - 100G LONG REACH QSFP28 LR4 OPTIC MODULE (10KM) UPC Code897709002929 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$878.00
In Stock *
Sm100G-Sr Chelsio 100G Short Reach Qsfp28 Sr4 Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM100G-SR - 100G SHORT REACH QSFP28 SR4 OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002912 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$176.00
In Stock *
Sm10G-Lr Chelsio 10G Long Reach Sfp + Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM10G-LR - 10G LONG REACH SFP + OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002530 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$55.00
In Stock *
Sm10G-Sr Chelsio 10G Short Reach Sfp + Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM10G-SR - 10G SHORT REACH SFP + OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002226 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$35.00
In Stock *
Sm25G-Lr Chelsio 25G Long Reach Sfp 28 Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM25G-LR - 25G LONG REACH SFP 28 OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002905 UNSPSC Code 43222600
$316.00
In Stock *
Sm25G-Sr Chelsio 25G Short Reach Sfp28 Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM25G-SR - 25G SHORT REACH SFP28 OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002899 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$127.00
In Stock *
Sm40Expedite Chelsio Expedite Fee For Sm40-Sr
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM40EXPEDITE - EXPEDITE FEE FOR SM40-SR Media Type SWL UNSPSC Code 81111812
$19.00
In Stock *
Sm40G-Lr Chelsio 40G Short Reach Qsfp Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM40G-LR - 40G SHORT REACH QSFP OPTIC MODULE UNSPSC Code 43222608
$863.00
In Stock *
Sm40G-Sr Chelsio 40G Short Reach Qsfp Optic Module
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM40G-SR - 40G SHORT REACH QSFP OPTIC MODULE UPC Code897709002547 UNSPSC Code 43222608
$87.00
In Stock *
T520-Bt Chelsio 2-Port Low Profile 1/10Gbe Base-T Uwire Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. R
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T520-BT - 2-PORT LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE BASE-T UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. RJ45 CONNECTOR UPC Code855084007045 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$423.00
In Stock *
T520-Cr Chelsio 2-Port Low Profile 1/10Gbe Uwire Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. Sfp+ Con
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T520-CR - 2-PORT LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. SFP+ CONNECTOR UPC Code897709002745 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$377.00
In Stock *
T520-Ll-Cr Chelsio 2-Port Low Latency Low Profile 1/10Gbe Uwire Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Co
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T520-LL-CR - 2-PORT LOW LATENCY LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. SFP+ CONNECTOR UNSPSC Code 43201404
$562.00
In Stock *
T520-Ocp-So Chelsio 2-Port Ocp 1/10Gbe Server Offload Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. Sfp+ C
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T520-OCP-SO - 2-PORT OCP 1/10GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. SFP+ CONNECTOR UNSPSC Code 43201404
$303.00
In Stock *
T520-So-Cr Chelsio 2-Port Low Profile 1/10Gbe Server Offload Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 Server Of
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T520-SO-CR - 2-PORT LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, SERVER OFFLOAD. SFP+ CONNECTOR UPC Code897709002738 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$245.00
In Stock *
T540-Bt Chelsio Half Size 1/10Gbe Base-T Uwire Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T540-BT - HALF SIZE 1/10GBE BASE-T UWIRE ADAPTER UNSPSC Code 43201404
$504.00
In Stock *
T540-Cr Chelsio 4-Port 1/10Gbe Half Size Uwire Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. Sfp+ Conne
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T540-CR - 4-PORT 1/10GBE HALF SIZE UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. SFP+ CONNECTOR UPC Code897709002769 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$613.00
In Stock *
T540-Lp-Cr Chelsio 4-Port 1/10Gbe Low Profile Uwire
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T540-LP-CR - 4-PORT 1/10GBE, LOW PROFILE UWIRE UNSPSC Code 43201404
$356.00
In Stock *
T580-Cr Chelsio 2-Port 10/40Gbe Half Size Uwire Enhanced Toe & Iscsi Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T580-CR - 2-PORT 10/40GBE HALF SIZE UWIRE, ENHANCED TOE & ISCSI, PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. QSFP CONNECTOR UPC Code897709002776 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$655.00
In Stock *
T580-Lp-Cr Chelsio 2-Port 10/40Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. Qsfp Co
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T580-LP-CR - 2-PORT 10/40GBE LOW PROFILE UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. QSFP CONNECTOR. ENABLES TCP,UDP,ISCSI,IWARP,AND FCOE OFFLOAD OVER SINGLE UNIFIED WIRE WITH SR-IOV,EVB/VNTAG,DCB UPC Code897709002684 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$450.00
In Stock *
T580-Lp-Sr-Tgl Chelsio Qty 1 T580-Lp-Cr and Qty 2 Sm40G-Sr
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T580-LP-SR-TGL - QTY 1 T580-LP-CR AND QTY 2 SM40G-SR UNSPSC Code 43222600
$604.00
In Stock *
T580-Ocp-So Chelsio 2-Port 10/40Gbe Ocp Server Offload Adapter With Pci-E X8 Gen 3 32K Conn. Qsfp
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T580-OCP-SO - 2-PORT 10/40GBE OCP SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN 3, 32K CONN. QSFPCONNECTOR UNSPSC Code 43201404
$635.00
In Stock *
T62100-Cr Chelsio 40/50/100Gbe Half Size Uwire Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T62100-CR - 40/50/100GBE HALF SIZE UWIRE ADAPTER UPC Code897709002868 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$686.00
In Stock *
T62100-Lp-Cr Chelsio 40/50/100Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T62100-LP-CR - 40/50/100GBE LOW PROFILE UWIRE ADAPTER UPC Code897709002837 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$578.00
In Stock *
T62100-Ocp Chelsio Ocp 40/50/100Gbe Server Offload Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T62100-OCP - OCP 40/50/100GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER UNSPSC Code 43201404
$719.00
In Stock *
T62100-So-Cr Chelsio 40/50/100Gbe Profile Server Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T62100-SO-CR - 40/50/100GBE PROFILE SERVER ADAPTER UPC Code897709002844 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$524.00
In Stock *
T6225-Cr Chelsio 2-Port Low Profile10/25Gbe Uwireadapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T6225-CR - 2-PORT LOW PROFILE10/25GBE UWIREADAPTER UPC Code897709002806 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$539.00
In Stock *
T6225-So-Cr Chelsio Profile 10/25Gbe Server Offload Adapter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS T6225-SO-CR - PROFILE 10/25GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER UPC Code897709002813 UNSPSC Code 43201404
$338.00
In Stock *
Tapcable28-3M Chelsio Twinax 25Gb Passive Cable 3-Meter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS TAPCABLE28-3M - TWINAX 25GB PASSIVE CABLE - 3-METER UPC Code897709002950 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$53.00
In Stock *
Tapcable3M Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable 3-Meter
CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS TAPCABLE3M - TWINAX PASSIVE CABLE - 3-METER UPC Code897709002233 UNSPSC Code 26121609
$30.00
In Stock *